第30届全国中学生物理竞赛(北京赛区)工作简报(2)
2013-10-31 10:42:27北京市中学生物理竞赛委员会
二等奖(189名)
32 丁牧聪 人大附中
33 梁雨潇 北京四中
34 李正一 北京二中
35 宋逸伦 人大附中
36 白天昊 北京四中
37 张博昊 实验中学
38 张林枫 人大附中
39 赵辰宇 实验中学
40 石皓昆 十一学校
41 杨智恺 人大附中
42 李雪晨 北京四中
43 张钧铎 十一学校
44 曾沐焓 北大附中
45 周 杉 民大附中
46 关 鑫 十一学校
47 姜浩天 人大附中
48 石智方 十一学校
49 崔朝喜 实验中学
50 孙盛鼎 北大附中
51 张舒楠 十一学校
52 杨 硕 民大附中
53 房正阳 人大附中
54 汪诗洋 北京四中
55 张欣阳 实验中学
56 王维一 八一中学
57 杨松霖 十一学校
58 殷 达 北京四中
59 孙冠华 北大附中
60 蒋昀辰 一零一中学
61 谭弘泽 北大附中
62 王子华 实验中学
63 王浩昀 人大附中
64 刘奎达 实验中学
65 陈一潇 北京十二中
66 李聪乔 人大附中
67 李子罡 实验中学
68 夏冰梦 十一学校
69 孙元逊 人大附中
70 陈溟鲲 十一学校
71 王希睿 人大附中
72 陕思宇 北京二中
73 张雨非 汇文中学
74 孟 涛 北京四中
75 周清逸 北京四中
76 高学诗 北京四中
77 刘圣沿 十一学校
78 薛雅菲 北大附中
79 李鼎言 人大附中
80 贾寓舒 人大附中
81 孟舜英 人大附中
82 杨 哲 人大附中
83 郑 昊 十一学校
84 吕博川 人大附中
85 黄 巍 实验中学
86 胡珅佳 十一学校
87 李 蒙 人大附中
88 张京阳 一零一中学
89 周 易 十一学校
90 薛宇皓 清华附中
91 何子昊 人大附中
92 杨致远 北大附中
93 韩卓然 人大附中
94 黎晨远 人大附中
95 荆 瀛 十一学校
96 钟海鹏 北大附中
97 王时超 北京四中
98 杨松涛 人大附中
99 佟元任 十一学校
100 杨轶凡 人大附中
101 丁嘉辉 景山学校
102 李泽昊 人大附中
103 成昕伦 北京二中
104 韩子钊 北京四中
105 王潇欧 北京二中
106 张波尔 景山学校
107 王 华 首师大附中
108 李 坤 十一学校
109 周浩鹏 人大附中
110 杜弘远 实验中学
111 郑浩天 人大附中
112 李泓睿 清华附中
113 毕嘉川 北京二中
114 刘秋阳 首师大附中
115 王加骥 北京八十中
116 刘天一 北京四中
117 朱孟泽 实验中学
118 刘 越 人大附中
119 邢 锐 北大附中
120 刘子博 一零一中学
121 童昊奇 人大附中
122 高威雨 清华附中
123 于晓凡 北大附中
124 陆 照 景山学校
125 桂 枫 北大附中
126 王金宇 丰台二中
127 宋季鸿 人大附中
128 武伯钢 北师大附中
129 王明玥 北京二中
130 陈 岳 北京八中
131 柴瑞樱 清华附中
132 张匡世 北师大附中
133 刘绍辉 人大附中
134 高宇翔 景山学校
135 徐文昊 景山学校
136 吴易凡 人大附中
137 鲁其璠 清华附中
138 李松晨 北京二中
139 翟宇霄 朝阳外国语学校
140 陶景麾 首师大附中
141 高 晗 十一学校
142 任嘉隆 十一学校
143 刘鑫远 实验中学
144 薛 博 首师大附中
145 王亚卿 北京四中
146 卢嘉义 北师大附中
147 何子麒 牛栏山一中
148 路裕焜 清华附中
149 宋怡瑾 十一学校
150 吴迪舟 实验中学
151 吴秉翰 北师大附中
152 辛昱辰 北京十二中
153 宋 元 北京五中
154 陈嘉烨 北师大附中
155 张开元 人大附中
156 徐 放 人大附中
157 李远昭 北京四中
158 唐 敦 人大附中
159 车 凯 人大附中
160 巢明瀚 北京四中
161 王宇杰 北京四中
162 高晨宇 实验中学
163 胡 坤 十一学校
164 李 想 北师大二附中
165 张 硕 一零一中学
166 唐昱阳 北大附中
167 李一鸣 十一学校
168 文霆钧 十一学校
169 王鹭点 北京八十中
170 赵铂鑫 清华附中
171 于东方 北京二中
172 李睿鹏 首师大附中
173 张宇檀 北京四中
174 何 山 北京四中
175 王 一 北京四中
176 刘星铄 北大附中
177 张行健 顺义一中
178 张晨皓 人大附中
179 宫子龙 景山学校
180 刘菱珊 一零一中学
181 王 珏 北师大良乡附中
182 王昱旻 十一学校
183 郑煦韬 首师大附中
184 詹 琦 北京四中
185 李凝云 北京二中
186 彭 诚 北京二中
187 陈彦龙 北京二中
188 张铂尧 北京二中
189 王小依 景山学校
190 杜林翰 景山学校
191 何祺远 人大附中
192 禇子昂 景山学校
193 刘丰铭 北京四中
194 王瀚琳 北京二中
195 吴靖东 潞河中学
196 季若辰 清华附中
197 甄逸雯 首师大附中
198 刘 晨 清华附中
199 李雯琪 十一学校
200 张 冰 十一学校
201 张书赫 北京二中
202 徐一凡 实验中学
203 赵子晗 北京二中
204 刘志儒 汇文中学
205 张恩浩 景山学校
206 崔敏慧 北京二中
207 赵甘霖 十一学校
208 刘宇涵 北京十二中
209 秦 玥 北师大附中
210 王孝元 北师大附中
211 吕博新 北京八十中
212 何朝振 景山学校
213 卢小石 北京四中
214 蒋易棕 北京四中
215 张譞逸 北大附中
216 崔 健 陈经纶中学
217 刘耀中 北师大二附中
218 许大靖 北京二中
219 滕子涵 景山学校
220 陈子豪 北京八十中